|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannschafts-Schnellschach-Meisterschaft
2020/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verein |
|
FCR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.) Amazonen I |
Ø 1-4 |
2207 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Bernd Probstfeld (TC) |
|
2353 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
Harald Schleef |
|
2274 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
Manfred Pöter |
|
2208 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
|
Hans Baum |
|
1994 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.) Rochade-Mix |
Ø 1-4 |
2142 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Arnold Hoppe |
|
2294 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
Frank Hönl |
|
2241 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
Dietmar Göhring |
|
2155 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
|
Jochen Broszeit (TC) |
|
1876 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.) Königskinderburg |
Ø 1-4 |
1669 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Lukasz Goebel |
|
1716 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
Rudolf Kauz |
|
1691 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
Martin Unger (TC) |
|
1667 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
|
Bernhard Knayer |
|
1603 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
|
Brigitte Seidel |
|
1487 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
|
Ralf Werner |
|
1045 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.) Die "original" Mattratten |
Ø 1-4 |
1326 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Walter Lautenbach |
|
1641 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
Frank Boetzer |
|
1410 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
Benjamin Swieter (TC) |
|
1246 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
|
Jens Claus |
|
1008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.) Amazonen II |
Ø 1-4 |
1840 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Sylvia Schiller (TC) |
|
1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
Olaf Müller |
|
1872 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
Harald Lerche |
|
1866 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
|
Sebastian Geutebrück |
|
1719 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.) Die Kampfbauern |
Ø 1-4 |
2287 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Walter Steiger |
|
2375 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
Vince Küng (TC) |
|
2301 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
Peter Dittmar |
|
2263 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
|
Jürgen Schmidt |
|
2208 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.) Amazonen III |
Ø 1-4 |
1421 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Stefanie Vinken |
|
1624 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
Maik Polek |
|
1531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
Thomas Fritsch-Gründel |
|
1473 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
|
Romain Schreiber |
|
1055 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.) Free Kings |
Ø 1-4 |
1875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Andreas Schäfer |
|
2151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
Harald Böhme |
|
2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
Wilhelm Bückmann (TC) |
|
1765 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
|
Rudolf Herbst |
|
1577 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.) Amazonen IV |
Ø 1-4 |
1325 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Volker Kren |
|
1529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
Stefan Keilholz (TC) |
|
1483 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
Anja Bergmüller |
|
1235 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
|
Raffaella Di terlizzi |
|
1054 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.) Mix-Team-Freechess |
Ø 1-4 |
1891 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Roger Mislin |
|
2345 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
Atila Gajo Figura |
|
2159 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
Sebastian Schafranietz (TC) |
|
1571 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
|
Rolf Giesa |
|
1487 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|